Visar tider för:   Datum: Klicka för att välja datum   « Föregående vecka  Nästa vecka »
Vecka 33
Måndag 10/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-18:00
Träning 1/3
U15/F06/F07
18:00-19:30
Träning 1/3
U15/U17/F07
19:30-21:00
Träning 1/3
U19/U16/F05
21:00-21:45
Träning
F17
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-18:00
Träning 1/3
U15/F06/F07
18:00-19:30
Träning 1/3
U15/U17/F07
19:30-21:00
Träning 1/3
U19/U16/F05
21:00-21:45
Träning
F17
Tisdag 11/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-18:00
Träning 1/3
U15 & P06
18:00-19:30
Träning
U19
19:30-21:00
Träning
U17
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:45-18:15
Träning 1/3
F07
18:15-19:45
Träning 1/4
U16 & F06
19:45-21:15
Träning 1/4
Damlaget & F05
Onsdag 12/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-17:45
Träning
P06
17:45-19:30
F2006- 3A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund Blå
19:30-21:00
Träning
F17
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
17:00
17:45-19:30
F2006- 3A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund Blå
20:00
21:00
Torsdag 13/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
Träning
U15
16:30-18:00
Träning
U15/P09
18:00-19:30
Träning
P06
19:30-21:00
Träning
U17
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
08:30-15:00
Sommarläger
15:00-16:30
Intermatch U15/U16
Poja Naderi
16:30-18:00
Träning
F06
18:00-19:30
Träning
F05
19:30-21:00
Träning
Damlaget & F17
21:00
Fredag 14/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-18:00
Träning
F07
18:00-19:00
Träning
U19
19:00
20:00
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00-16:30
träning
u19
Adam Gürsoy
16:30-17:30
Träning
U16
17:30-18:30
Träning
U17
19:00
20:00
21:00
Lördag 15/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00-11:30
Träning
F16-19
12:00
13:00-14:30
P2005- 1A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund 2
14:45-16:15
P2006- 1A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund 1
16:30-18:00
F2005- 2A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund Vit
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00-14:30
P2005- 1A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund 2
14:45-16:15
P2006- 1A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund 1
16:30-18:00
F2005- 2A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund Vit
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Söndag 16/8
Norra (11)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
12:15-14:15
P2002 kval till P19 ...
IFK Stocksund 1
14:30-16:30
Träningsmatch
P06A
David Rönström
16:30-18:00
P2005 kval till P16 ...
IFK Stocksund
18:00
18:15-20:15
Träningsmatch
F07
Kalle Ekstam
21:00
Södra (12)
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
10:30-12:00
P2007- 2A / IFK Stoc...
IFK Stocksund 2
12:00
12:15-14:15
P2002 kval till P19 ...
IFK Stocksund 1
14:30-16:30
Träningsmatch
P06A
David Rönström
16:30-18:00
P2005 kval till P16 ...
IFK Stocksund
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00